Lommel | 10 juni | 1ste Veel Belovend | Babyklas | Mr. Declercq Freddy |
Genk | 01 juli | 1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Baby | Babyklas | Mr. Decuyper Jos |
Clubshow LKV | 15 augustus | 1ste Veel Belovend | Babyklas | Mvr. Vermeire Myriam |
Luxemburg (Lux) | 01 september | 1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Puppy | Puppyklas | Mvr. Marchese Maria-Luisa (Ita) |
Leuven | 28 oktober | 1ste Veel Belovend | Puppyklas | Mr. Fagerström Rune (Fin) |
Genk | 12 januari | 1ste Zeer Goed | Jeugdklas | Mvr. Reyniers Rita |
Lommel | 09 juni | 1ste Uitmuntend | Jeugdklas | Mr. Vanaken Jean-François |
Genk | 29 juni | 1ste Uitmuntend | Jeugdklas | Mvr. Hectors Ingrid |
Luik | 20 juli | 1ste Zeer Goed | Jeugdklas | Mr. Teixeira Luis Pinto (Prt) |
Leuven | 04 augustus | 1ste Uitmuntend + Res. CAC | Tussenklas | Mvr. Zwaartman-Pinster Ineke (Nld) |
Clubshow LKV | 15 augustus | 1ste Uitmuntend + BOB | Tussenklas | Mvr. Van Brempt Monique |
Luxemburg (Lux) | 07 september | 1ste Uitmuntend + CACL | Tussenklas | Mr. Kazlauskaite Ramune (Ltu) |
Kortrijk | 17 november | 1ste Zeer Goed | Tussenklas | Mvr. Norma Inglis (Eng) |
Tienen Kerstshow | 21 december | 1ste Uitmuntend + BOB | Tussenklas | Mvr. Hectors Ingrid |
Hoogstraten | 05 januari | 1ste Uitmuntend | Tussenklas | Mr. Vanaken Jean-François |
Genk | 08 februari | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Tussenklas | Mr. Spruyt Dirk |
Genk | 28 juni | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Openklas | Mvr. Hectors Ingrid |
Clubshow HKV | 26 juli | 1ste Uitmuntend + BOB | Openklas | Mr. Deschuymere Norman |
Leuven | 02 augustus | 2de Uitmuntend + Res. CAC | Openklas | Mr. Muldoon John (Irl) |
Clubshow LKV | 15 augustus | 1ste Uitmuntend + Beste Teef | Openklas | Mr. Deschuymere Norman |
Mechelen | 23 augustus | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Openklas | Mr. Jakkel Tamas (Hun) |
Libramont | 21 september | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Openklas | Mr. De Cuyper Jos |
Antwerpen | 19 april | 2de Uitmuntend + Res. CAC | Openklas | Mr. Agabeyli Zaur (Aze) |
Wieze | 16 mei | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Openklas | Mr. Jacques Arnold |
Lommel | 07 juni | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Openklas | Mvr. Signorini Maria Elisa (Bgr) |
Genk | 28 juni | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC + Res. CACIB | Openklas | Mr. De Cuyper Jos |
Pejatoyspa | 02 augustus | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Kampioensklas | Mvr. Degryze Dianne |
Clubshow LKV | 15 augustus | 1ste Uitmuntend + BOB | Kampioensklas | Mr. Roosenboom Piet (Nld) |
Luxemburg (Lux) | 29 augustus | 1ste Zeer Goed | Kampioensklas | Mr. Heinesche Laurent (Lux) |
Tienen Kerstshow | 27 december | 1ste Uitmuntend | Kampioensklas | Mr. Liimatainen Jussi (Fin) |
Luxemburg | 09 april | 2de Uitmuntend + Res. CACL | Kampioensklas | Mvr. Verstovsek-Matakovic S. (Hrv) |
Clubshow LKV | 15 augustus | 1ste Uitmuntend + Beste Teef | Kampioensklas | Mr. Spruyt Dirk |
Landen Kerstshow | 23 december | 1ste Uitmuntend | Kampioensklas | Mr. Vanaken Jean-François |
Luxemburg | 08 april | 1ste Uitmuntend + CACL | Kampioenklas | Mvr. Klotz Christa (Deu) |