Resultaten

From Lucsuzdream's

Cavalier King Charles Spaniël

Vanhamel – Vaes

Luc & Suzanne

Dorpsstraat 61

3540 Herk de Stad

(België)

Tel:013/44.47.51

Mobiel:0499/77.81.88

 

Luc.vanhamel@hotmail.com

 

Noya:

Belgisch Jeugdkampioen 2016

Belgisch Schoonheidskampioen 2017

Oostenrijks Schoonheidskampioen 2017

21 x 1ste Uitmuntend

8 x 1ste Veel Belovend

3 x 2de Uitmuntend

1 x 4de Uitmuntend

1 x Beste Baby

3 x Beste Jeugd

4 x Beste Puppy

2 x BOB

2 x BOS

6 x CAC

4 x CAC Oostenrijk

1 x Hopkoningin

2 x Res. CAC

1 x Res. CAC Luxemburg

1 x Res. CAC Oostenrijk

1 x Res. CACIB

 

Resultaten 2015

Antwerpen

19 april

1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Baby

Babyklas

Mr. Agabeyli Zaur (Aze)

Wieze

16 mei

1ste Veel Belovend

Babyklas

Mr. Jacques Arnold

Lommel

07 juni

1ste Veel Belovend

Babyklas

Mvr. Signorini Maria Elisa (Bgr)

Genk

28 juni

1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Puppy

Puppyklas

Mr. De Cuyper Jos

Clubshow HKV

01 augustus

1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Puppy

Puppyklas

Mvr. Gregoire Anja

Pejatoyspa

02 augustus

1ste Veel Belovend

Puppyklas

Mvr. Degryze Dianne

Clubshow LKV

15 augustus

1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Puppy

Puppyklas

Mr. Roosenboom Piet (Nld)

Luxemburg (Lux)

29 augustus

1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Puppy

Puppyklas

Mr. Heinesche Laurent (Lux)

Leuven

25 oktober

1ste Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugd + BOS

Jeugdklas

Mr. Behan Philip (Irl)

Kortrijk

14 november

1ste Uitmuntend

Jeugdklas

Mr. Dennis Hommes (Eng)

Amsterdam (Nld)

12 december

4de Uitmuntend

Jeugdklas

Mr. Dekker Jos (Nld)

Brussel

20 december

1ste Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugd

Jeugdklas

Mr. Van Raamsdonk Victor

Tienen Kerstshow

27 december

1ste Uitmuntend

Jeugdklas

Mr. Liimatainen Jussi (Fin)

 

 

Resultaten 2016

 

Turnhout

10 januari

1ste Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugd

Jeugdklas

Mvr. Taulos Tiina (Fin)

Gent

21 februari

1ste Uitmuntend

Jeugdklas

Mvr. Rooney Catherine (Irl)

Luxemburg (Lux)

27 maart

2de Uitmuntend + Res. CACL

Tussenklas

Mvr. Lepasaar Siret (Est)

Genk

02 april

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC

Openklas

Mvr. Hectors Ingrid

Antwerpen

16 april

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC

Tussenklas

Mr. Jacques Arnold

Leuven

24 april

1ste Uitmuntend

Jeugdklas

Mvr. Hectors Ingrid

Wieze

14 mei

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC + Hopkoningin

Tussenklas

Mr. Declercq Freddy

Lommel

04 juni

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC

Openklas

Mr. Al-Dahistani Vojislav (Srb)

Klagenfurt (Aut)

18 juni

1ste Uitmuntend + CACA

Tussenklas

Mr. Ehrenreich Günther (Aut)

Klagenfurt (Aut)

19 juni

1ste Uitmuntend + CACA + Res. CACIB

Tussenklas

Mvr. Konrad Tijana (Srb)

Clubshow HKV

30 juli

1ste Uitmuntend + BOB

Tussenklas

Mr. Degeeter Marc

Pejatoyspa

31 juli

1ste Uitmuntend + Res. CAC

 

Mr. Deschuymere Norman

Brussel

27 augustus

2de Uitmuntend + Res. CAC

Tussenklas

Mr. Vanaken Jean-François

Tulln (Aut)

01 oktober

2de Uitmuntend + Res. CACA

Tussenklas

Mvr. Zwaartman-Pinster Ineke (Nld)

Tulln (Aut)

02 oktober

1ste Uitmuntend + CACA

Tussenklas

Mr. Kubes Robert (Cze)

Tienen Kerstshow

17 december

1ste Uitmuntend + BOS

Openklas

Mvr. Van Brempt Monique

 

 

Resultaten 2017

 

Genk

07 januari

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC + BOB

Openklas

Mr. De Cuyper Jos

Turnhout

26 februari

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC

Openklas

Mr. Muldoon John (Irl)

Ciney

09 september

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC

Openklas

Mr. Korózs András (Hun)

Tulln (Aut)

30 september

1ste Uitmuntend + CACA

Openklas

Mr. Imbimbo Nicola (Ita)

 

Last update 21/03/2018