Antwerpen | 19 april | 1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Baby | Babyklas | Mr. Agabeyli Zaur (Aze) |
Wieze | 16 mei | 1ste Veel Belovend | Babyklas | Mr. Jacques Arnold |
Lommel | 07 juni | 1ste Veel Belovend | Babyklas | Mvr. Signorini Maria Elisa (Bgr) |
Genk | 28 juni | 1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Puppy | Puppyklas | Mr. De Cuyper Jos |
Clubshow HKV | 01 augustus | 1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Puppy | Puppyklas | Mvr. Gregoire Anja |
Pejatoyspa | 02 augustus | 1ste Veel Belovend | Puppyklas | Mvr. Degryze Dianne |
Clubshow LKV | 15 augustus | 1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Puppy | Puppyklas | Mr. Roosenboom Piet (Nld) |
Luxemburg (Lux) | 29 augustus | 1ste Veel Belovend + Beste Puppy | Puppyklas | Mr. Heinesche Laurent (Lux) |
Leuven | 25 oktober | 1ste Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugd + BOS | Jeugdklas | Mr. Behan Philip (Irl) |
Kortrijk | 14 november | 1ste Uitmuntend | Jeugdklas | Mr. Dennis Hommes (Eng) |
Amsterdam (Nld) | 12 december | 4de Uitmuntend | Jeugdklas | Mr. Dekker Jos (Nld) |
Brussel | 20 december | 1ste Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugd | Jeugdklas | Mr. Van Raamsdonk Victor |
Tienen Kerstshow | 27 december | 1ste Uitmuntend | Jeugdklas | Mr. Liimatainen Jussi (Fin) |
Turnhout | 10 januari | 1ste Uitmuntend + Beste Jeugd | Jeugdklas | Mvr. Taulos Tiina (Fin) |
Gent | 21 februari | 1ste Uitmuntend | Jeugdklas | Mvr. Rooney Catherine (Irl) |
Luxemburg (Lux) | 27 maart | 2de Uitmuntend + Res. CACL | Tussenklas | Mvr. Lepasaar Siret (Est) |
Genk | 02 april | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Openklas | Mvr. Hectors Ingrid |
Antwerpen | 16 april | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Tussenklas | Mr. Jacques Arnold |
Leuven | 24 april | 1ste Uitmuntend | Jeugdklas | Mvr. Hectors Ingrid |
Wieze | 14 mei | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC + Hopkoningin | Tussenklas | Mr. Declercq Freddy |
Lommel | 04 juni | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Openklas | Mr. Al-Dahistani Vojislav (Srb) |
Klagenfurt (Aut) | 18 juni | 1ste Uitmuntend + CACA | Tussenklas | Mr. Ehrenreich Günther (Aut) |
Klagenfurt (Aut) | 19 juni | 1ste Uitmuntend + CACA + Res. CACIB | Tussenklas | Mvr. Konrad Tijana (Srb) |
Clubshow HKV | 30 juli | 1ste Uitmuntend + BOB | Tussenklas | Mr. Degeeter Marc |
Pejatoyspa | 31 juli | 1ste Uitmuntend + Res. CAC | Mr. Deschuymere Norman | |
Brussel | 27 augustus | 2de Uitmuntend + Res. CAC | Tussenklas | Mr. Vanaken Jean-François |
Tulln (Aut) | 01 oktober | 2de Uitmuntend + Res. CACA | Tussenklas | Mvr. Zwaartman-Pinster Ineke (Nld) |
Tulln (Aut) | 02 oktober | 1ste Uitmuntend + CACA | Tussenklas | Mr. Kubes Robert (Cze) |
Tienen Kerstshow | 17 december | 1ste Uitmuntend + BOS | Openklas | Mvr. Van Brempt Monique |
Genk | 07 januari | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC + BOB | Openklas | Mr. De Cuyper Jos |
Turnhout | 26 februari | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Openklas | Mr. Muldoon John (Irl) |
Clubshow LKV | 15 augustus | 1ste Uitmuntend | Openklas | Mr. Spruyt Dirk |
Ciney | 09 september | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Openklas | Mr. Korózs András (Hun) |
Tulln (Aut) | 30 september | 1ste Uitmuntend + CACA | Openklas | Mr. Imbimbo Nicola (Ita) |
Kortrijk | 18 november | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Kampioensklas | Mr. Jacques Arnold |
Brussel | 08 december | 1ste Uitmuntend + CAC | Kampioensklas | Mr. Jacques Arnold |
Brussel | 09 december | 1ste Uitmuntend | Kampioensklas | Mvr. Van Raamsdonk-Blatter Chantal |