Resultaten

From Lucsuzdream's

Cavalier King Charles Spaniël

Vanhamel – Vaes

Luc & Suzanne

Dorpsstraat 61

3540 Herk de Stad

(België)

Tel:013/44.47.51

Mobiel:0499/77.81.88

 

Luc.vanhamel@hotmail.com

 

Kicha:

Belgisch Schoonheidskampioen 2015

12 x 1ste Uitmuntend

3 x 1ste Veel Belovend

3 x 1ste Zeer goed

4 x 2de Uitmuntend

1 x Beste teef

1 x BOB

4 x CAC

3 x Res. CAC

Resultaten 2012

 

Antwerpen

Lommel

Genk

Clubshow Hasselt

Luxemburg (Lux)

Leuven

14 april

10 juni

01 juli

15 augustus

01 september

28 oktober

1ste Veel Belovend

1ste Veel Belovend

1ste Veel Belovend

1ste Uitmuntend

2de Uitmuntend

2de Uitmuntend

Babyklas

Puppyklas

Puppyklas

Jeugdklas

Jeugdklas

Jeugdklas

Mvr. De Wilde Nicole

Mr. Declercq Freddy

Mr. De Cuyper Jos

Mvr. Vermeire Myriam

Mvr. Marchese Maria-Luisa (Ita)

Mr. Fagerström Rune (Fin)

 

 

Resultaten 2013

 

Genk

Lommel

Clubshow LKV

Luxemburg (Lux)

12 januari

09 juni

15 augustus

07 september

1ste Zeer Goed

1ste Uitmuntend + Res. CAC

1ste Uitmuntend + BOB

1ste Zeer Goed

Jeugdklas

Tussenklas

Openklas

Tussenklas

Mvr. Reyniers Rita

Mr. Vanaken Jean-François

Mvr. Van Brempt Monique

Mr. Kazlauskaite Ramune (Ltu)

 

 

Resultaten 2014

 

Hoogstraten

Genk

PeJaToyspa

Genk

Clubshow HKV

Leuven

Clubshow LKV

Libramont

05 januari

08 februari

01 juni

28 juni

26 juli

02 augustus

15 augustus

21 september

2de Uitmuntend

2de Uitmuntend + Res. CAC

1ste Uitmuntend + Res. CAC

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC

1ste Uitmuntend

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC

1ste Uitmuntend + Beste Teef

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC

Openklas

Openklas

Openklas

Openklas

Openklas

Openklas

Openklas

Openklas

Mr. Vanaken Jean-François

Mr. Spruyt Dirk

Mr. Towse Peter (Gbr)

Mvr. Hectors Ingrid

Mr. Deschuymere Norman

Mr. Muldoon John (Irl)

Mr. Deschuymere Norman

Mr. De Cuyper Jos

 

 

Resultaten 2015

 

Clubshow LKV

Mechelen

Libramont

Tienen Kerstshow

15 augustus

23 augustus

13 september

27 december

1ste Uitmuntend

1ste Zeer Goed

1ste Uitmuntend + CAC

1ste Uitmuntend

Openklas

Openklas

Openklas

Kampioenklas

Mr. Roosenboom Petrus

Mvr. Reinelt-Gebauer Linda (Deu)

Mr. Jacques Arnold

Mr. Liimatainen Jussi (Fin)